.
Available in stores now
Xstream Breeze

Laptop cooling stand

Laptop cooling stand with 2 fans for comfortable typing with enhanced cooling

Choose your store

Colours
Black
Xstream Breeze Laptop Cooling Stand-Visual
Xstream Breeze Laptop Cooling Stand-Bottom
Xstream Breeze Laptop Cooling Stand-Side
Xstream Breeze Laptop Cooling Stand-Top
Xstream Breeze Laptop Cooling Stand-Visual
Xstream Breeze Laptop Cooling Stand-Visual
Xstream Breeze Laptop Cooling Stand-Visual
Xstream Breeze Laptop Cooling Stand-Bottom
Xstream Breeze Laptop Cooling Stand-Side
Xstream Breeze Laptop Cooling Stand-Top
Xstream Breeze Laptop Cooling Stand-Visual
Xstream Breeze Laptop Cooling Stand-Visual
product-specifications

Specifications

General

Max. laptop size
15.6 "
Max. weight
10 kg
Max. lift height
3.5 cm
Fan included
yes, 2 built-in fans
Height of main product (in mm)
230 mm
Width of main product (in mm)
300 mm
Depth of main product (in mm)
15 mm
Total weight
325 g

Features

Foldable
no
Anti-skid
yes

Characteristics

Number of fans
2

Connectivity

Extra USB port
no
Cables included
fixed 50cm cable. storable

Lighting

Lights
no

Adjustability

Adjustable height
no

Input

Power source
USB

Extra information

Item number
17805
EAN code
8713439178050
Former name

Xstream Breeze Notebook Cooling Stand - black

Warranty
1 year
Package contents

Laptop cooling stand with attached USB cable

User’s guide

System requirements

USB port

Downloads

Downloads

leaflets

Standard leaflet

English
Standard leaflet

Type: pdf

English
Extended leaflet

Type: pdf
faq FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Solving problems

Unfortunately, we do not have service centers to repair products.
A defective product should be replaced by your point of purchase during the warranty period.

supportMail

Contact us

Contact us

Please check our FAQs first, chances are you'll find the answer there.

Couldn't find the answer in the FAQs? Fill out the form below with as much information as possible and one of our help-desk staff will respond at the earliest opportunity. Our messages are answered in the order they are received.

After submitting the form a confirmation message will be displayed with your reference number. The confirmation will be sent to your email address at the same time as well. If you have not received the confirmation message, please check your spam or junk mail folder. Otherwise, fill out the form again with your correct e-mail address.

Personal information

Product details

Message