.
This product is no longer available in the current Trust assortment.
Gesto

Wireless keyboard with mouse function

Wireless mini keyboard with mouse function to control your Smart TV from the comfort of your couch

Colour
Black
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Visual
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Back
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Extra
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Extra
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Side
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Top
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Visual
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Visual
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Visual
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Back
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Extra
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Extra
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Side
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Top
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Visual
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer-Visual
product-specifications

Specifications

Extra information

Item number
19863
EAN code
8713439198638
Former name

Wireless Keyboard & Air Mouse for TV, PC, PS & Media Player

Warranty
1 year
Package contents

Wireless keyboard with built-in battery

USB charge cable

USB extension cable

User’s guide

System requirements

Smart TV with keyboard/mouse support

(More compatibility info on: www.trust.com/19863 or scan QR code)

USB port

Other versions

Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer DE
Item number 19925
EAN code 8713439199253
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer IT
Item number 20004
EAN code 8713439200041
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer ES
Item number 20038
EAN code 8713439200386
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer RU
Item number 20050
EAN code 8713439200508
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer FR
Item number 20085
EAN code 8713439200850
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer HU
Item number 20089
EAN code 8713439200898
Gesto Smart TV Wireless Keyboard with air mouse pointer PT
Item number 20125
EAN code 8713439201253
Downloads

Downloads

manuals

Manuals

Version 1.0 | Multilingual
Quick install manual

Size: 1.84 MB
Type: pdf

Version 1.0 | Multilingual
Addendum

Size: 2.87 MB
Type: pdf
leaflets

Leaflets

English
Standard leaflet

Type: pdf

English
Extended leaflet

Type: pdf

CE documents

Version 2.0 | Multilingual
CE documents

Size: 0.64 MB
Type: pdf
faq FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

supportMail

Contact us

Contact us

Please check our FAQs first, chances are you'll find the answer there.

Couldn't find the answer in the FAQs? Fill out the form below with as much information as possible and one of our help-desk staff will respond at the earliest opportunity. Our messages are answered in the order they are received.

After submitting the form a confirmation message will be displayed with your reference number. The confirmation will be sent to your email address at the same time as well. If you have not received the confirmation message, please check your spam or junk mail folder. Otherwise, fill out the form again with your correct e-mail address.

Personal information

Product details

Message

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

We make use of cookies

Cookies are small text files that may be used by websites to improve the user experience. By placing cookies, we can provide you as user with an optimum experience. Using these cookies, we collect information about the use of our website. In our privacy policy, we explain further what data we collect, how we collect it and what we do with it. Learn more about our cookie policy